Girls Open 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

09/10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Charlotte GLEDHILL10Nuneaton 5:37.06  336 
 50m 39.61100m 1:23.32150m 2:06.63200m 2:50.50250m 3:34.78300m 4:17.95350m 4:59.77400m 5:37.06
2.Evie WOOLLEY10Northampton 5:37.09  336 
 50m 39.60100m 1:23.83150m 2:07.65200m 2:50.89250m 3:34.23300m 4:17.68350m 4:59.55400m 5:37.09
3.Ciara MAHNEY10Northampton 5:54.03  290 
 50m 40.02100m 1:25.43150m 2:10.90200m 2:56.36250m 3:42.72300m 4:27.66350m 5:12.31400m 5:54.03
4.Rachel HARRISON10Ellesmere Co 5:58.65  279 
 50m 38.66100m 1:23.36150m 2:09.70200m 2:56.42250m 3:42.88300m 4:29.57350m 5:17.01400m 5:58.65
5.Annabel VANCE9Northampton 6:12.02  250 
 50m 42.57100m 1:29.52150m 2:18.29200m 3:05.98250m 3:53.34300m 4:42.20350m 5:30.11400m 6:12.02
6.Mia MATTHEWS9Northampton 6:15.25  244 
 50m 43.69100m 1:32.47150m 2:20.87200m 3:09.92250m 3:57.92300m 4:44.41350m 5:31.17400m 6:15.25
7.Lillie GROVER10Wyre Forest 6:15.67  243 
 50m 43.67100m 1:30.83150m 2:19.24200m 3:07.76250m 3:55.90300m 4:43.49350m 5:31.23400m 6:15.67
8.Emily HORNE10Northampton 6:18.99  236 
 50m 44.35100m 1:31.62150m 2:19.85200m 3:08.60250m 3:57.66300m 4:44.74350m 5:32.57400m 6:18.99
9.Ruby KEARY10Northampton 6:33.83  211 
 50m 43.81100m 1:35.06150m 2:25.69200m 3:17.10250m 4:07.01300m 4:56.56350m 5:46.86400m 6:33.83
10.Phoebe MOONEY10Blythe Barra 6:42.82  197 
 50m 44.39100m 1:35.05150m 2:25.80200m -250m 4:10.88300m -350m -400m 6:42.82
11.Josephine RATHBONE10Leamington 6:43.96  195 
 50m 45.26100m 1:36.40150m 2:28.47200m 3:21.80250m 4:12.38300m 5:05.50350m 5:57.57400m 6:43.96
12.Olivia BATES9Leamington 7:11.93  160 
 50m 47.08100m 1:40.91150m 2:35.76200m 3:31.50250m 4:26.05300m 5:22.16350m 6:17.84400m 7:11.93
13.Emmeline SHARP10Nuneaton 7:32.90  138 
 50m 45.69100m 1:42.83150m 2:42.40200m 3:41.91250m 4:41.66300m 5:39.01350m 6:39.00400m 7:32.90
 Lola CHITTEM9Nuneaton DNC    

11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Maddison NUTTALL12Leamington 4:56.51  494 
 50m 33.49100m 1:10.71150m 1:48.67200m 2:26.67250m 3:04.65300m 3:42.31350m 4:19.92400m 4:56.51
1.Jessica-May ELLIOTT12Northampton 4:56.51  494 
 50m 33.44100m 1:10.44150m 1:48.35200m 2:26.72250m 3:04.90300m 3:43.14350m 4:21.10400m 4:56.51
3.Daisy ROBSON-JONES12Leicester Ne 4:56.56  494 
 50m 33.97100m 1:11.82150m 1:50.45200m 2:28.36250m 3:06.56300m 3:44.18350m 4:21.39400m 4:56.56
4.Harriet OXLEY11Market Har 5:14.90  413 
 50m 36.13100m 1:15.79150m 1:56.00200m 2:36.18250m 3:16.80300m 3:57.06350m 4:37.49400m 5:14.90
5.Sarah TIMMS12Leamington 5:17.05  404 
 50m 34.65100m 1:12.95150m 1:52.54200m 2:32.09250m 3:12.32300m 3:53.64350m 4:35.82400m 5:17.05
6.Mia WALTON12Wyre Forest 5:21.44  388 
 50m 36.95100m 1:17.24150m 1:58.80200m 2:40.55250m 3:20.88300m 4:01.91350m 4:42.41400m 5:21.44
7.Mia PARKES11Nuneaton 5:30.20  358 
 50m 37.32100m 1:18.96150m 2:00.97200m 2:43.20250m 3:25.47300m 4:08.24350m 4:50.11400m 5:30.20
8.Hannah WATSON12Leamington 5:31.54  353 
 50m 36.39100m 1:16.99150m 1:59.03200m 2:41.83250m 3:23.98300m 4:06.22350m 4:49.52400m 5:31.54
9.Meg FISHER11Northampton 5:46.46  310 
 50m 39.01100m 1:22.52150m 2:07.20200m 2:51.52250m 3:36.46300m 4:20.61350m 5:03.52400m 5:46.46
10.Louise MARTIN12Northampton 5:48.92  303 
 50m 38.06100m 1:22.16150m 2:07.13200m 2:52.00250m 3:36.66300m 4:22.17350m 5:06.09400m 5:48.92
11.Katie KIRK12Leicester Ne 5:50.00  300 
 50m 38.97100m 1:22.57150m 2:06.33200m 2:51.27250m 3:37.03300m 4:23.25350m 5:09.48400m 5:50.00
12.Apetokunbo OKOOSI-DUNN11Camp Hill SC 5:51.84  296 
 50m 38.64100m 1:23.06150m 2:08.65200m 2:54.63250m 3:39.35300m 4:25.89350m 5:10.95400m 5:51.84
13.Emily NEWTON12Leamington 5:53.56  291 
 50m 39.68100m 1:23.86150m 2:08.27200m 2:53.25250m 3:38.72300m 4:24.16350m 5:09.92400m 5:53.56
14.Isabel SHARP11Daventry 5:57.45  282 
 50m 40.76100m 1:26.97150m 2:11.98200m 2:58.24250m 3:43.85300m 4:28.99350m 5:14.84400m 5:57.45
15.Freya CUNNINGHAM-FITZM12Leamington 6:04.63  266 
 50m 39.81100m 1:25.22150m 2:11.21200m 2:57.86250m 3:45.48300m 4:32.48350m 5:20.25400m 6:04.63
16.Phoebe GRANT11Chase 6:11.87  250 
 50m 41.15100m 1:27.93150m 2:15.92200m 3:04.46250m 3:52.23300m 4:40.99350m 5:28.61400m 6:11.87
17.Olivia HEYDON11Northampton 6:21.30  232 
 50m 43.80100m 1:33.01150m 2:22.98200m 3:13.27250m 4:02.21300m 4:49.45350m 5:37.51400m 6:21.30

13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Alex JAMIESON14Leamington 4:45.40  554 
 50m 30.26100m 1:04.82150m 1:41.19200m 2:17.99250m 2:54.94300m 3:32.50350m 4:09.97400m 4:45.40
2.Amelia BASSNETT13Nuneaton 4:52.74  514 
 50m 32.73100m 1:08.58150m 1:45.47200m 2:22.75250m 3:00.36300m 3:38.06350m 4:16.19400m 4:52.74
3.Lissie BURBIDGE13Leamington 4:56.86  493 
 50m 33.24100m 1:09.84150m 1:47.48200m 2:25.87250m 3:04.29300m 3:42.73350m 4:20.81400m 4:56.86
4.Sophie MORGAN13Leamington 4:58.95  482 
 50m 32.54100m 1:08.65150m 1:46.87200m 2:25.43250m 3:03.97300m 3:42.89350m 4:21.71400m 4:58.95
5.Matilda STRANGE13Braunstone 5:02.32  466 
 50m 33.84100m 1:11.13150m 1:49.01200m 2:27.57250m 3:06.38300m 3:45.24350m 4:24.23400m 5:02.32
6.Emily WATKISS14Wyre Forest 5:10.10  432 
 50m 35.17100m 1:13.35150m 1:52.65200m 2:32.38250m 3:12.42300m 3:51.89350m 4:31.81400m 5:10.10
7.Imogen SHERLOCK13Leamington 5:13.35  419 
 50m 34.04100m 1:13.01150m 1:53.33200m 2:33.68250m 3:13.72300m 3:54.25350m 4:34.40400m 5:13.35
8.Amalia MIDTSAETER13Leamington 5:19.40  395 
 50m 34.76100m 1:14.52150m 1:55.73200m 2:36.43250m 3:17.98300m 3:59.11350m 4:40.03400m 5:19.40
9.Lucia MCCOSKER13Leamington 5:20.17  393 
 50m 35.27100m 1:14.69150m 1:55.16200m 2:35.87250m 3:16.96300m -350m -400m 5:20.17
10.Lois STEVENS13Wyre Forest 5:33.16  348 
 50m 37.70100m 1:19.48150m 2:02.65200m 2:46.03250m 3:28.81300m 4:11.24350m 4:53.49400m 5:33.16
11.Annabel CRAIK13Leamington 5:42.80  320 
 50m 37.91100m 1:19.86150m 2:03.95200m 2:48.46250m 3:32.33300m 4:16.69350m 5:00.69400m 5:42.80
12.Greta GRINDROD13Daventry 5:45.13  313 
 50m 36.50100m 1:18.82150m 2:02.67200m 2:47.00250m 3:30.74300m 4:16.44350m 5:01.56400m 5:45.13
 Kate MCCALLISTER13Leicester Ne DNC    
 Hannah-May O'LEARY13Blythe Barra DNC    

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Georgia KIDD17Leamington 4:34.05  626 
 50m 31.32100m 1:04.64150m 1:39.30200m 2:13.93250m 2:48.29300m 3:23.51350m 3:59.40400m 4:34.05
2.Kathryn LYTHGO17Strat Sharks 4:39.23  592 
 50m 31.44100m 1:05.85150m 1:40.66200m 2:15.75250m 2:51.05300m 3:27.22350m 4:03.62400m 4:39.23
3.Rachel SULLIVAN19Daventry 4:50.89  524 
 50m 31.59100m 1:05.96150m 1:42.02200m 2:18.90250m 2:55.62300m 3:34.31350m 4:13.73400m 4:50.89
4.Rachel COATES15Daventry 4:55.19  501 
 50m 31.60100m 1:07.05150m 1:44.15200m 2:22.51250m 3:00.69300m 3:39.34350m 4:17.78400m 4:55.19
5.Charlotte SMITH15Leamington 4:56.73  493 
 50m 33.14100m 1:10.19150m 1:48.41200m 2:26.82250m 3:05.11300m 3:43.54350m 4:21.65400m 4:56.73
6.Bethan JORDAN15Leamington 4:57.82  488 
 50m 33.54100m 1:10.55150m 1:48.64200m 2:26.75250m 3:04.73300m 3:42.99350m 4:20.94400m 4:57.82
7.Emma ELWELL17Wyre Forest 5:13.24  419 
 50m 33.41100m 1:10.69150m 1:50.50200m 2:30.79250m 3:11.26300m 3:51.92350m 4:33.31400m 5:13.24
 Sarah CHAPMAN17Leamington DNC    

UP