Girls Open 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

09/10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Charlotte GLEDHILL10Nuneaton 2:34.37  369 35.901:16.151:56.34
2.Evie WOOLLEY10Northampton 2:41.79  321 36.911:18.912:02.15
3.Amelia WIGGIN10Leamington 2:48.65  283 36.471:19.912:05.07
4.Rachel HARRISON10Ellesmere Co 2:50.90  272 38.081:22.382:08.51
5.Lillie GROVER10Wyre Forest 2:50.91  272 39.731:24.432:09.65
6.Amelia DOUGHTY10Nuneaton 2:50.95  272 39.051:23.772:09.74
7.Annabel VANCE9Northampton 2:53.03  262 38.341:22.311:43.02
8.Emily HORNE10Northampton 2:56.44  247 41.581:26.922:12.61
9.Ciara MAHNEY10Northampton 2:57.03  245 39.261:25.682:12.65
10.Mia MATTHEWS9Northampton 3:01.15  228 41.891:28.862:16.24
11.Molly VONDRAK10Blythe Barra 3:01.77  226 41.781:30.832:18.02
12.Ruby KEARY10Northampton 3:02.87  222 41.571:29.952:17.81
13.Phoebe MOONEY10Blythe Barra 3:02.91  222 41.081:29.132:18.73
14.Isabella HOARE9Wyre Forest 3:03.88  218 44.051:31.702:19.40
15.Erin FREER10Wyre Forest 3:05.73  212 41.451:29.742:18.83
16.Ruby HARRIS10Northampton 3:05.98  211 42.131:31.782:20.81
17.Sophie COOPER10Leamington 3:08.21  203 ---
18.Kaitlyn SMYTH10Northampton 3:09.95  198 43.141:32.862:22.31
19.Olivia BATES9Leamington 3:23.47  161 ---
20.Sophie HACKER10Northampton 3:24.89  158 46.561:39.572:33.40
21.Millie PREECE10Leamington 3:31.15  144 ---
22.Emmeline SHARP10Nuneaton 3:34.58  137 ---
23.Georgina LAWLESS10Northampton 3:36.87  133 ---
 Poppy MINERS10Leamington DNC       
 Charlotte LODGE10Northampton DNC       

11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Lucy BROWNE12Daventry 2:19.34  502 31.511:07.091:43.68
2.Maddison NUTTALL12Leamington 2:19.80  497 31.801:07.911:44.76
3.Jessica-May ELLIOTT12Northampton 2:20.74  487 32.811:09.171:46.20
4.Sarah TIMMS12Leamington 2:27.31  425 34.761:12.181:50.21
5.Faye GAMBLE11Leicester Ne 2:30.35  400 34.851:13.811:53.45
6.Hayley CLIFFE11Leicester Ne 2:31.00  394 36.351:15.271:53.90
7.Mia PARKES11Nuneaton 2:31.64  389 34.451:13.481:53.15
8.Isabelle MALONEY12Blythe Barra 2:33.48  376 ---
9.Lucy SIMPSON12Nuneaton 2:36.66  353 35.271:15.251:56.71
10.Chloe GOODRIDGE11Northampton 2:36.96  351 35.291:16.651:58.73
11.Ione MORISON12Leamington 2:37.41  348 35.271:16.081:57.68
12.Neve MASTERS12Nuneaton 2:37.60  347 36.131:17.371:58.58
13.Hannah WATSON12Leamington 2:37.92  345 ---
14.Sophie WICKS12Northampton 2:38.37  342 35.421:16.931:57.88
15.Lauren SALT12Nuneaton 2:41.86  320 37.411:20.222:02.92
16.Emma BOWDEN-WILLIAMS12Leamington 2:43.30  312 --2:01.45
17.Anna JOHNSON11Northampton 2:43.58  310 37.641:20.922:04.28
18.Meg FISHER11Northampton 2:44.85  303 37.021:19.722:03.04
19.Katie KIRK12Leicester Ne 2:45.78  298 38.031:20.252:04.58
20.Isabel SHARP11Daventry 2:47.00  291 38.431:21.762:06.00
21.Beth MORRIS12Blythe Barra 2:50.84  272 ---
22.Lucia TOMLINSON11Kingsbury 2:51.50  269 38.271:22.082:08.06
23.Freya CUNNINGHAM-FITZM12Leamington 2:53.12  262 38.121:23.132:09.05
24.Carys HAYES11Blythe Barra 2:53.25  261 37.621:22.322:09.73
25.Ciara JONES11Blythe Barra 2:53.60  259 ---
26.Morgan BRAND11Northampton 2:57.33  243 ---
27.Anna COATES12Daventry 3:00.61  230 39.871:26.672:15.42
28.Scarlett HUMPHREY12Northampton 3:30.75  145 ---
29.Eliza HUMPHREY12Northampton 3:37.98  131 ---

13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Hannah-May O'LEARY13Blythe Barra 2:18.81  508 31.861:07.321:43.47
2.Amelia BASSNETT13Nuneaton 2:19.66  499 32.481:07.531:43.72
3.Sophie MORGAN13Leamington 2:21.69  477 32.381:08.551:45.53
4.Lissie BURBIDGE13Leamington 2:22.07  474 32.681:08.471:45.52
5.Emily WATKISS14Wyre Forest 2:22.64  468 32.681:09.121:46.20
6.Imogen COOK14Wyre Forest 2:22.73  467 32.661:08.331:45.65
7.Gabriella WATTS13Nuneaton 2:24.49  450 33.431:09.921:47.61
8.Lucy NICHOLLS13Wyre Forest 2:25.07  445 33.711:11.051:49.36
9.Eleanor PARTRIDGE14Nuneaton 2:25.28  443 --2:25.48
10.Hannah BOYD13Nuneaton 2:25.52  441 32.961:09.451:47.63
11.Poppy JONES13Blythe Barra 2:25.75  439 32.921:09.581:48.21
12.Emily WORRALL14Blythe Barra 2:27.65  422 34.021:11.451:49.75
13.Evelyn NICHOLAS14Leamington 2:28.29  416 33.291:10.101:48.98
14.Imogen SHERLOCK13Leamington 2:28.73  413 34.061:12.901:52.05
15.Lucia MCCOSKER13Leamington 2:31.38  391 32.991:10.121:50.34
16.Rosie FRANKLIN13Blythe Barra 2:32.21  385 35.291:13.601:53.36
17.Amalia MIDTSAETER13Leamington 2:33.35  376 34.171:12.811:53.52
18.Freya LINDSAY14Blythe Barra 2:33.44  376 33.381:11.231:51.52
19.Natasha SELLEY13Leamington 2:37.62  347 36.371:17.641:58.73
20.Ellen COLLERAN13Camp Hill SC 2:37.81  345 34.961:15.711:57.81
21.Sarah O'NEILL13Northampton 2:41.31  323 36.411:18.382:00.53
22.Abbey TOMLINSON14Kingsbury 2:41.45  323 36.441:16.491:58.70
23.Molly MACKENZIE13Leamington 2:41.76  321 36.671:17.632:00.01
24.Alicia BENJAMIN14Leamington 2:44.10  307 37.251:18.582:02.06
25.Annabel CRAIK13Leamington 2:44.91  303 38.321:21.282:04.81

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Georgia KIDD17Leamington 2:09.72  622 30.481:02.681:36.51
2.Victoria LONG16Blythe Barra 2:13.51  571 30.511:03.961:38.63
3.Rachel SULLIVAN19Daventry 2:15.74  543 30.811:04.331:39.66
4.Keely SAVILLE15Daventry 2:18.42  512 31.131:05.951:42.33
5.Molly QUELCH15Leamington 2:18.46  512 30.781:04.931:41.28
6.Lily O'BRIEN17Leamington 2:18.78  508 32.971:08.70-
7.Rachel COATES15Daventry 2:19.83  497 31.591:06.751:43.52
8.Mollie DIBB16Leamington 2:21.74  477 32.871:08.471:44.72
9.Charlotte SMITH15Leamington 2:23.55  459 32.391:08.701:46.61
10.Ellen BUTLER15Leamington 2:24.42  451 32.951:09.231:46.73
11.Victoria MALONE16Leicester Ne 2:25.08  445 32.491:09.301:47.70
12.Emma ELWELL17Wyre Forest 2:26.57  431 32.331:09.441:47.96
13.Helena SHACKLETON17Wyre Forest 2:26.93  428 -1:10.171:49.34
14.Mollie BELLINGHAM15Wyre Forest 2:36.54  354 35.881:15.521:56.16
 Sarah CHAPMAN17Leamington DNC       

UP