Girls Open 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

09/10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Charlotte GLEDHILL10Nuneaton 33.36  338 
2.Amelia WIGGIN10Leamington 33.67  328 
3.Amelia DOUGHTY10Nuneaton 34.99  293 
4.Tiana GREENSHIELDS9Blythe Barra 35.42  282 
5.Rachel HARRISON10Ellesmere Co 35.93  270 
6.Lillie GROVER10Wyre Forest 35.98  269 
7.Roxanne BIGGS10Blythe Barra 36.36  261 
8.Molly VONDRAK10Blythe Barra 37.02  247 
9.Ciara MAHNEY10Northampton 37.51  237 
10.Grace LEE10Leamington 37.94  229 
11.Lucy KIRBY10Blythe Barra 38.14  226 
12.Phoebe MOONEY10Blythe Barra 38.23  224 
13.Sophie COOPER10Leamington 38.30  223 
14.Becky PROSSER9Blythe Barra 39.12  209 
15.Darcie FLYNN10Blythe Barra 39.17  208 
16.Erin FREER10Wyre Forest 39.33  206 
17.Charlotte BULPITT10Nuneaton 39.34  206 
18.Isabella HOARE9Wyre Forest 39.46  204 
19.Kaitlyn SMYTH10Northampton 39.52  203 
20.Elana-Rose FEREDAY10Nuneaton 40.84  184 
21.Ruby HARRIS10Northampton 42.04  168 
22.Amelia WENLOCK10Leicester Ne 42.78  160 
23.Sophie HACKER10Northampton 43.00  157 
24.Georgina LAWLESS10Northampton 43.93  148 
25.Emmeline SHARP10Nuneaton 44.04  146 
26.Elyse COLLINS9Northampton 44.60  141 
27.Millie PREECE10Leamington 45.74  131 
28.Lily SHARKEY9Nuneaton 46.52  124 
29.Ruby JOYCE9Blythe Barra 51.11  94 
 Fiona REVELL9Northampton DNC    
 Charlotte LODGE10Northampton DNC    
 Poppy MINERS10Leamington DNC    
 Paige CLARKE9Leamington DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Maddison NUTTALL12Leamington 29.35  496 
2.Jessica-May ELLIOTT12Northampton 30.46  444 
3.Ione MORISON12Leamington 31.43  404 
4.Sarah TIMMS12Leamington 31.56  399 
5.Sophie WICKS12Northampton 31.65  395 
6.Bethan THOMAS12Daventry 31.79  390 
7.Chloe THOMSON11Leamington 32.08  380 
8.Isabelle MALONEY12Blythe Barra 32.22  375 
9.Hayley CLIFFE11Leicester Ne 32.91  352 
10.Emma BOWDEN-WILLIAMS12Leamington 32.92  351 
11.Anna JOHNSON11Northampton 33.03  348 
12.Emily WELLER12Daventry 33.06  347 
13.Apetokunbo OKOOSI-DUNN11Camp Hill SC 33.13  345 
14.Charlotte MALONEY11Blythe Barra 33.27  340 
15.Lucy LINEKAR11Kingsbury 33.55  332 
16.Chloe GOODRIDGE11Northampton 33.75  326 
17.Carys HAYES11Blythe Barra 33.78  325 
18.Clarrie WILLIAMS12Camp Hill SC 33.82  324 
19.Katie KIRK12Leicester Ne 33.86  323 
20.Neve MASTERS12Nuneaton 34.56  304 
21.Beth MORRIS12Blythe Barra 34.62  302 
22.Ciara JONES11Blythe Barra 34.86  296 
23.Alexandra HAYES11Wyre Forest 35.24  286 
24.Tori CRADDOCK11Nuneaton 35.57  278 
25.Katy MITCHELL12Northampton 35.90  271 
26.Lucia TOMLINSON11Kingsbury 36.49  258 
27.Anna COATES12Daventry 36.97  248 
28.Evie-Louise FEREDAY11Nuneaton 39.15  209 
29.Scarlett HUMPHREY12Northampton 42.06  168 
30.Eliza HUMPHREY12Northampton 45.06  137 
 Ellie RAVEN11Northampton DNC    
 Imogen BROWN11Northampton DNC    
 Lauren SALT12Nuneaton DQ ST    
 Sophie GLOSTER12Leamington DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Alex JAMIESON14Leamington 28.31  553 
2.Eleanor PARTRIDGE14Nuneaton 29.87  470 
3.Hannah-May O'LEARY13Blythe Barra 30.31  450 
4.Imogen COOK14Wyre Forest 30.34  449 
5.Lucia MCCOSKER13Leamington 30.38  447 
5.Sophie MORGAN13Leamington 30.38  447 
7.Hannah BOYD13Nuneaton 30.48  443 
8.Rebecca GREENWOOD14Leamington 30.65  435 
9.Imogen SHERLOCK13Leamington 30.79  430 
10.Poppy JONES13Blythe Barra 30.82  428 
11.Gabriella WATTS13Nuneaton 30.90  425 
12.Emily WATKISS14Wyre Forest 30.91  425 
13.Evelyn NICHOLAS14Leamington 31.36  406 
14.Amalia MIDTSAETER13Leamington 31.39  405 
15.Rosie FRANKLIN13Blythe Barra 31.49  401 
16.Freya LINDSAY14Blythe Barra 31.53  400 
17.Amelia BASSNETT13Nuneaton 31.83  389 
18.Natasha SELLEY13Leamington 31.86  388 
19.Emily WORRALL14Blythe Barra 32.25  374 
20.Alicia BENJAMIN14Leamington 33.29  340 
21.Abbey TOMLINSON14Kingsbury 35.35  284 
22.Olivia BELLINGHAM13Wyre Forest 35.47  281 
23.Ella-Mae FEREDAY13Nuneaton 36.67  254 
24.Faith CURRY14Kingsbury 42.28  166 

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Molly QUELCH15Leamington 27.21  623 
2.Victoria LONG16Blythe Barra 28.77  527 
3.Rosie LANE16Wyre Forest 28.97  516 
4.Teigan PARKER16Leamington 29.21  503 
5.Georgia KIDD17Leamington 29.27  500 
6.Mollie DIBB16Leamington 29.46  490 
7.Rachel SULLIVAN19Daventry 29.87  470 
8.Keely SAVILLE15Daventry 30.00  464 
9.Helena SHACKLETON17Wyre Forest 30.36  448 
10.Charlotte SMITH15Leamington 30.56  439 
11.Verity HOWELL18Leicester Ne 30.60  438 
12.Ellen BUTLER15Leamington 30.67  435 
13.Rachel COATES15Daventry 30.68  434 
14.Freya WARD17Fox Hollies 30.76  431 
15.Scarlett FLYNN15Blythe Barra 30.79  430 
16.Mollie BELLINGHAM15Wyre Forest 32.25  374 

UP