Boys Open 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

09/10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Thomas GARTSIDE10Northampton 32.79  235 
2.Isaac MORISON10Leamington 33.22  226 
3.Alexander VEGA FLORES10Nuneaton 34.22  207 
4.Henry HOARE10Leamington 35.67  183 
5.Dominic SIMPSON10Nuneaton 35.75  182 
6.Lewis BOYD9Leicester Ne 35.80  181 
7.Arya GOLCHIN10Leicester Ne 36.00  178 
8.Charles ROUNCE9Leamington 36.64  169 
9.Sebastian GOMM10Northampton 36.89  165 
10.Bhaveshsingh PARMESSUR10Leicester Ne 37.11  162 
11.Peter CAUSER10Chase 37.23  161 
12.Andre ONYEKWE9Leamington 37.93  152 
13.Jake DEANER10Leamington 38.08  150 
14.Axel MARTIN10Leamington 38.13  150 
15.Bronson BIRD9Kingsbury 38.16  149 
16.Tyler ELWELL10Wyre Forest 38.24  148 
17.James ASHBY10Nuneaton 38.74  143 
18.Fraser THOMPSON10Wyre Forest 39.76  132 
19.Archie R THOMPSON10Leamington 40.26  127 
20.Harvey REED10Chase 40.72  123 
21.Archie DARBY-DUFFIELD10Wyre Forest 41.27  118 
22.Benjamin GIBBONS9Northampton 41.57  115 
23.Harry WORRALL10Blythe Barra 42.17  110 
24.Thomas COLLERAN10Camp Hill SC 42.58  107 
25.Max CLINTON-TARESTAD10Blythe Barra 43.20  103 
26.James GREEN10Wyre Forest 43.31  102 
27.Maximilian TALALAYENKO9Northampton 45.48  88 
28.Manav MISTRY9Northampton 48.89  71 
 Freddie WOOD10Nuneaton DNC    
 William TAYLOR9Chase DNC    

11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.George SMITH12Leamington 27.49  400 
2.Caleb CHITTEM11Nuneaton 30.90  281 
3.Joseph FRANKLIN11Blythe Barra 30.92  281 
4.Kieran HODSON12Kingsbury 31.19  274 
5.George GLOSTER11Leamington 31.20  273 
6.Morgan THOMAS12Northampton 31.21  273 
7.Louis MCAULIFFE12Leamington 31.42  268 
8.Kaan TEMUGE-WINDER12Nuneaton 31.59  263 
9.Taio KONG12Leicester Ne 31.78  259 
10.Ruben SNELSON11Daventry 32.18  249 
11.Josh GOLSBY-TAYLOR12Blythe Barra 32.30  246 
12.Ashley LUCAS11Northampton 32.36  245 
13.Harrison RODEN11Chase 32.47  242 
14.Dominic BARNWELL12Northampton 32.73  237 
15.Lucas BRAIN12Leamington 32.98  231 
16.Joseph BURROWS12Daventry 33.30  225 
17.Joseph DEAVALL12Leamington 33.43  222 
18.James SELLEY11Leamington 33.92  213 
19.Charlie GODDARD12Leicester Ne 33.97  212 
20.Jeremy SUMMERS12Wyre Forest 34.08  210 
21.Euri EUSTE12Leicester Ne 34.76  198 
22.Joseph WRIGHT11Chase 34.78  197 
23.Anthony PRICE11Chase 35.15  191 
24.Nathanael WESSON11Northampton 36.43  172 
25.Charlie DAVIS11Chase 36.48  171 
26.Adam BARLOW12Chase 36.77  167 
27.William PEGG11Kingsbury 38.56  145 
28.Oliver CIVIL11Northampton 38.58  144 
29.Umer HASHIM12Leicester Ne 40.78  122 
30.Benjamin MALONE11Leicester Ne 42.94  105 
 Finlay MONAGHAN12Nuneaton DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Myles HARRIS14Blythe Barra 26.59  442 
2.Alexandru ISTRATE13Nuneaton 28.06  376 
3.Christopher SNEESBY14Leicester Ne 28.27  368 
4.James CARSON14Blythe Barra 28.70  351 
5.Robert DARBYSHIRE13Wyre Forest 28.71  351 
6.Thomas BEECH13Blythe Barra 28.78  348 
7.Skip SNELSON14Daventry 28.81  347 
8.William GUEST14Wyre Forest 29.67  318 
9.Jack KIRBY13Blythe Barra 30.52  292 
10.John ROBERTS13Kingsbury 30.55  291 
11.Lucas MORTON13Nuneaton 31.99  254 
12.Callum ROGERS13Nuneaton 32.01  253 
13.Arjun MAHENDRA13Leicester Ne 32.04  252 
14.Stanley BEASLEY13Daventry 32.32  246 
15.Ethan PEREIRA14Leicester Ne 32.86  234 
16.James PARKS13Northampton 33.48  221 
17.Jack FOWLER13Northampton 34.39  204 
 Arron PATERSON14Northampton DNC    

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lucas WILLIAMS17Rugby 25.56  498 
2.Leonids SARIGINS15Blythe Barra 25.94  476 
3.Lynden HOLTOM-STOTT16Nuneaton 26.28  458 
4.Callum MITCHELL15Blythe Barra 26.56  443 
5.Connell PARKER15Leamington 26.69  437 
6.Jack DENNIS18Leamington 26.83  430 
7.Freddie QUELCH15Leamington 26.89  427 
8.Ben COURT16Leamington 26.98  423 
9.Rakshansingh PARMESSUR15Leicester Ne 27.78  387 
10.Dylan SMITH17Wyre Forest 28.03  377 
11.Jordan LAKIN16Blythe Barra 28.66  353 
12.Harry SPALDING15Leamington 28.77  349 
13.Samuel MCLOUGHLIN15Blythe Barra 29.08  338 
14.Luke MONAGHAN16Blythe Barra 29.98  308 
15.Kian SAVILLE17Daventry 36.01  178 
 Jack MOULTON18Nuneaton DNC    

UP